Qualifiers: Top 3 teams and 3 individuals not on a qualifying team.
( * Indicates qualifying individual.)
Rank | Individual | Team | Grade | F | B | Score | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Charlie Toman | NDCL | 11 | 35 | 34 | 69 | |
2 | Ben Jones | Padua Franciscan | 12 | 34 | 39 | 73 | |
3 | Colin Hribar | Gilmour Academy | 12 | 35 | 39 | 74 | |
4 | Adam Filo * | Chippewa | 11 | 39 | 36 | 75 | |
Jack Gole * | Hawken | 10 | 36 | 39 | 75 | ||
6 | Luke Tanner * | Black River | 12 | 38 | 38 | 76 | Won #1 Playoff Hole |
Rebell Strollo * | Mooney | 11 | 39 | 37 | 76 | Lost Playoff | |
Joe Onorato | Padua Franciscan | 12 | 38 | 38 | 76 | ||
Braden Smith * | Smithville | 10 | 37 | 39 | 76 | Lost Playoff | |
10 | Tom Roux | South Range | 11 | 38 | 39 | 77 | |
11 | Reese Thlaer | Orange | 12 | 42 | 36 | 78 | |
Dylan Fitchet | Edgewood | 10 | 39 | 39 | 78 | ||
Hunter Lowder | Fairless | 12 | 38 | 40 | 78 | ||
14 | Ken Keller | Mooney | 12 | 41 | 38 | 79 | |
Brandon Netzel | Elyria Cath. | 12 | 38 | 41 | 79 | ||
Daniel Milo | NDCL | 9 | 39 | 40 | 79 | ||
Danny Grizer | Manchester | 12 | 38 | 41 | 79 | ||
18 | Laszlo Horvath | Rootstown | 10 | 40 | 40 | 80 | |
Aditya Achar | NDCL | 9 | 37 | 43 | 80 | ||
Keegan Butler | Mooney | 10 | 38 | 42 | 80 | ||
Arya Achar | NDCL | 10 | 37 | 43 | 80 | ||
Ben Foltz | Gilmour Academy | 11 | 38 | 42 | 80 | ||
23 | Scott Hill | Hawken | 11 | 40 | 41 | 81 | |
Tucker Morris | Gilmour Academy | 10 | 42 | 39 | 81 | ||
25 | Derek Miller | Garfield | 11 | 43 | 39 | 82 | |
Drew Murphy | Ursuline | 10 | 42 | 40 | 82 | ||
Lukas Vollman | Holy Name | 12 | 40 | 42 | 82 | ||
Jacob McConnell | Smithville | 12 | 45 | 37 | 82 | ||
29 | Andrew Bleakley | Holy Name | 11 | 42 | 41 | 83 | |
Matt Miller | Smithville | 11 | 42 | 41 | 83 | ||
Luke Helline | Canton C.C. | 10 | 42 | 41 | 83 | ||
Michael Butch | Ursuline | 12 | 41 | 42 | 83 | ||
33 | Preston Sheets | Lakeview | 11 | 42 | 42 | 84 | |
Billy Diemer | Gilmour Academy | 12 | 40 | 44 | 84 | ||
35 | Noah Drlik | Canton C.C. | 12 | 44 | 41 | 85 | |
Tyler Freudeman | Canton C.C. | 10 | 43 | 42 | 85 | ||
37 | Henry Neumann | Padua Franciscan | 11 | 44 | 42 | 86 | |
Van Wallbrown | Manchester | 11 | 41 | 45 | 86 | ||
39 | Charles Beatty | Padua Franciscan | 9 | 44 | 43 | 87 | |
Conner Makosky | Lakeview | 11 | 44 | 43 | 87 | ||
Danny Brooks | Ursuline | 12 | 47 | 40 | 87 | ||
Jay Oliva | Hawken | 12 | 45 | 42 | 87 | ||
Blake Glista | West Branch | 12 | 44 | 43 | 87 | ||
44 | Anthony Innocenzi | Lakeview | 10 | 42 | 46 | 88 | |
Ethan Guthrie | Perry | 11 | 43 | 45 | 88 | ||
Jacob Mullen | Smithville | 10 | 45 | 43 | 88 | ||
47 | Seamus Chrystal | Ursuline | 10 | 43 | 46 | 89 | |
Patrick Nestor | Hawken | 11 | 46 | 43 | 89 | ||
Joe Stefko | Mooney | 12 | 45 | 44 | 89 | ||
Joey Hollis | Gilmour Academy | 9 | 47 | 42 | 89 | ||
Nolan Helline | Canton C.C. | 11 | 45 | 44 | 89 | ||
C.J. Sweigert | Norwayne | 12 | 42 | 47 | 89 | ||
53 | Mark Knaus | Manchester | 11 | 47 | 43 | 90 | |
Nathan Lewandowski | NDCL | 11 | 46 | 44 | 90 | ||
Carl Ross | Ursuline | 11 | 46 | 44 | 90 | ||
56 | Jack Bonnes | Hawken | 11 | 48 | 43 | 91 | |
Gregory Gorczyca | Elyria Cath. | 11 | 46 | 45 | 91 | ||
Max Congeni | Canton C.C. | 9 | 47 | 44 | 91 | ||
59 | Zack Morris | LaBrae | 11 | 46 | 47 | 93 | |
60 | Sean Bradway | Holy Name | 9 | 43 | 51 | 94 | |
John Ouimet | Manchester | 11 | 49 | 45 | 94 | ||
62 | Andy Brown | Elyria Cath. | 11 | 47 | 48 | 95 | |
63 | Tommy McAllister | Lakeview | 11 | 46 | 50 | 96 | |
Jacob Reed | Smithville | 11 | 48 | 48 | 96 | ||
65 | A.J. Pepperney | Mooney | 10 | 47 | 50 | 97 | |
66 | Jake Barth | Padua Franciscan | 10 | 49 | 51 | 100 | |
Trent Mars | Manchester | 12 | 46 | 54 | 100 | ||
68 | Andrew Planitz | Lakeview | 11 | 49 | 52 | 101 | |
69 | Anthony Campagna | Elyria Cath. | 10 | 48 | 55 | 103 | |
Mitch Andrus | Holy Name | 12 | 51 | 52 | 103 | ||
Jamie Wells | Elyria Cath. | 11 | 52 | 51 | 103 | ||
72 | Zach Lepkowski | Holy Name | 9 | 52 | 53 | 105 |
Baumspage Mobile Golf App: 10-07-2016 14:12:28